DomovPoiščiProdajDražbeNovice

Filtriraj

Volvo
Oblika
Poreklo

Rezultati iskanja - Volvo S60

7 rezultatov

Volvo S60

2.0 + 120kw + BREZ POLOGA

2011
175.000 km
Dizel
Avtomatski
120KW (163KM)
8.668 €
Akcijska cena
6.969 €

AVTOČEK & ČISTILČEK, IRVAN ČEKIĆ S.P.
Kidriceva cesta 58 (ŽELEZNIŠKA POSTAJA),Škofja Loka
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - 2.0 + 120kw + BREZ POLOGA - 1

Volvo S60

D3 Momentum MODIFICIRAN 198220 KM 180...JERMEN...

2011
198.220 km
Dizel
Ročni
120KW (163KM)
9.500 €
že od 444 € / mesec
NLB Hitri Lizing

TOMAŽ GOLE s.p.
Podjetniška ulica 2,Trebnje
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - D3 Momentum MODIFICIRAN 198220 KM 180...JERMEN... - 1

Volvo S60

T5 AUT R-Design-ACC-PANO-KAMERA-PDC-HEADUP-ALU19

2019
140.400 km
Bencin
Avtomatski
184KW (250KM)
24.990 €
že od 185 € / mesec
NLB Hitri Lizing

AMINO d.o.o.
Tišinska ulica 16,Murska Sobota
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - T5 AUT R-Design-ACC-PANO-KAMERA-PDC-HEADUP-ALU19 - 1

Volvo S60

D3 A Momentum+ Xenon +Memory+ Alu 17 +Navi

2016
263.489 km
Dizel
Avtomatski
110KW (150KM)
8.990 €

POVERA AVTOMOBILI, Jernej Bradan s.p.
Ljubljanska cesta 76,Slovenska Bistrica
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - D3 A Momentum+ Xenon +Memory+ Alu 17 +Navi - 1

Volvo S60

D2 Summum + WiFi + Navi + Xenon

2016
190.899 km
Dizel
Ročni
88KW (120KM)
14.500 €
Akcijska cena
12.499 €
že od 134 € / mesec
NLB Hitri Lizing

TRGO ABC d.o.o. Koper
Istrska Cesta 12,Koper
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - D2 Summum + WiFi + Navi  + Xenon - 1

Volvo S60

2.0 B4 Inscription

2020
113.000 km
Bencin
Avtomatski
145KW (197KM)
24.500 €
že od 181 € / mesec
NLB Hitri Lizing

AVTO HARDEN, TADEJ TRDIN S.P.
Novo Tepanje 11a,Slovenske Konjice
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - 2.0 B4 Inscription - 1
Prodano

Volvo S60

S60

2015
169.670 km
Dizel
Avtomatski
110KW (150KM)
11.470 €
Akcijska cena
10.970 €
že od 118 € / mesec
NLB Hitri Lizing

TALON d.o.o.
Dorfarje 17,Žabnica
Zunanja slika - Volvo S60 - S60 - 1
Prodano
Za uporabnike
  • Za trgovce
  • Objavi oglas
  • Kontakt
Več o nas
  • Naša zgodba
  • Financiranje vozil
  • Oglaševanje
  • Dražbe

© 2026 NLB Car&Go d.o.o. DoberAvto.si
Splošni pogoji uporabePolitika zasebnosti